Is Dark Chocolate Whole Almonds Dusted with Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Almonds, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Raspberry Powder, Natural Raspberry Flavor

Check Dark Chocolate Whole Almonds Dusted with Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Whole Almonds Dusted with Raspberry is available at 2 retailers

WalgreensAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go