Is DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE AROMATIC ALMONDS DIPPED IN THICK 52% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT [MILK], SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), ALMONDS (ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL), CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE AROMATIC ALMONDS DIPPED IN THICK 52% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE AROMATIC ALMONDS DIPPED IN THICK 52% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


