Is Dark Chocolate With Almonds & Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate, chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla powder, dry roasted almonds, sea salt
Check Dark Chocolate With Almonds & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate With Almonds & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


