Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dark Chocolate with Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Beans, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Almonds

Check Dark Chocolate with Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate with Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Dark Chocolate with Almonds | Spoonful