Is Dark Chocolate With Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract

Check Dark Chocolate With Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go