Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT & MANGO, 70% COCOA, COCONUT & MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, coconut flakes 8%, sunflower lecithin (emulsifier), natural flavor, mango, vanilla

Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT & MANGO, 70% COCOA, COCONUT & MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT & MANGO, 70% COCOA, COCONUT & MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping