Is Dark Chocolate With Coffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Coffee Nuggets 8% (Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Coffee 10%, Modified Starch), Butter, Emulsifier Soy And Sunflower Lecithin And Artificial Flavouring (Vanillin), Cocoa Solids: 51% Minimum In Chocolate

Check Dark Chocolate With Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking