Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPY RICE AND COCONUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA MASS*, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC BROWN RICE* (10%), ORGANIC COCONUT* (10%) , ORGANIC FAT-REDUCED COCOA POWDER*, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPY RICE AND COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPY RICE AND COCONUT | Spoonful