Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH EXTRA CACAO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO MASS*, SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH EXTRA CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH EXTRA CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


