Is Dark Chocolate with Marzipan Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate With Marzipan Filling, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Liquid Invert Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Invertase, May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk And Egg
Check Dark Chocolate with Marzipan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate with Marzipan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate with Marzipan is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


