Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH MIXED BERRIES, TRIPLE BERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Freeze Dried Raspberries, Freeze Dried Strawberries, Freeze Dried Blueberries, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Beans

Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH MIXED BERRIES, TRIPLE BERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE WITH MIXED BERRIES, TRIPLE BERRY is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go