Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, DARK WITH PISTACHIOS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, PISTACHIOS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILKFAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, DARK WITH PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, DARK WITH PISTACHIOS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go