Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, DARK WITH PISTACHIOS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, PISTACHIOS, COCO BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILKFAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, DARK WITH PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, DARK WITH PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, DARK WITH PISTACHIOS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


