Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FILLING, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), RASPBERRY (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, APPLE PUREE, WATER, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM CITRATE, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C COLORS [RED #40, BLUE #1]).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FILLING, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FILLING, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


