Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FLAKES, RASPBERRY FLAKES Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cacao Beans, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Raspberry Flavored Flakes (Sugar, Rice Syrup, Beet Color, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FLAKES, RASPBERRY FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FLAKES, RASPBERRY FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FLAKES, RASPBERRY FLAKES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


