Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FLAKES, RASPBERRY FLAKES Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cacao Beans, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Raspberry Flavored Flakes (Sugar, Rice Syrup, Beet Color, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FLAKES, RASPBERRY FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FLAKES, RASPBERRY FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRY FLAKES, RASPBERRY FLAKES is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


