Is Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt and Almonds 72% Cocoa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bittersweet Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Almonds, Sea Salt - May Contain Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts
Check Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt and Almonds 72% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt and Almonds 72% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt and Almonds 72% Cocoa is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


