Is DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR]; SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; MALTODEXTRIN; DEIONIZED APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE; NATURAL FLAVOR; POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE; PECTIN; MALIC ACID; APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE; RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE; BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE; CANOLA OIL; ACAI PUREE CONCENTRATE; CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE; LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE; BAKING SODA; ASCORBIC ACID; SODIUM CITRATE; CITRIC ACID; CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


