Is DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), FRUIT GELS (GLUCOSE, WATER, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE [BLUEBERRY], CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CORN STARCH), ORGANIC CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go