Is DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR**, SUGAR COCOA BUTTER**, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking