Is Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF: SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN).

Check Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing