Is DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), GRAHAM CRACKER (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, GRAHAM FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HONEY, LEAVENING [BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE], SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, CORNSTARCH), PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go