Is DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, *ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC MINT, ORGANIC NON-GMO SOY LECHITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


