Is DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, *ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC MINT, ORGANIC NON-GMO SOY LECHITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing