Is Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate Ingredients Sugar, Cocoa Mas Ae, emulsifiers: Soya Lecithir Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate; Vanilla Extract. Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 50% Minimum. Allergy Advice

Check Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.