Is DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED, PALM), SUGAR, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER 27%, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping