Is DARK CHOCOLATES, APRICOTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APRICOTS (SULFUR DIOXIDE (ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE), DARK CHOCOLATE (PASSOVER SUGAR, PASSOVER CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, PASSOVER COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN)

Check DARK CHOCOLATES, APRICOTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping