Is DARK CHOCOLATY COATED WITH CRUSHED PEPPERMINT COCOA STIRRER, DARK CHOCOLATY WITH CRUSHED PEPPERMINT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATY COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL OIL AND/OR PALM OIL], WHEY POWDER [MILK], NONFAT DRY MILK, LACTOSE [MILK], WHOLE MILK POWDER, DRY BUTTERMILK, COCOA POWDER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), PEPPERMINT CRUSH (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1, PEPPERMINT OIL).

Check DARK CHOCOLATY COATED WITH CRUSHED PEPPERMINT COCOA STIRRER, DARK CHOCOLATY WITH CRUSHED PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingSnacking