Is Dark Fantasy Fantastik Choco Crème Filled Wafer Rolls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, wheat flour, palm oil, skim milk, cocoa powder, corn starch, soy lecithin, palm kernel oil, artificial flavors, iodized salt, sodium bicarbonate

Check Dark Fantasy Fantastik Choco Crème Filled Wafer Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go