Is Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (16 oz, Zin: 525304) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavor, Blue 1 Lake, Milk Solids, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil (Hydrogenated), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Yellow 5 Lake

Check Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (16 oz, Zin: 525304) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (16 oz, Zin: 525304) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingBaking