Is DARK HAZELNUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA EXTRACT), HAZELNUTS.

Check DARK HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK HAZELNUT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go