Is Dark Horse Pinot Grigio White Wine, 375 ml Can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pinot grigio wine
Check Dark Horse Pinot Grigio White Wine, 375 ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Horse Pinot Grigio White Wine, 375 ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Progresso Traditional Soup Chicken Noodle w White Meat 19oz. Can
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Where to buy
Dark Horse Pinot Grigio White Wine, 375 ml Can is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Wine · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


