Is Dark Horse Rose Wine, California, 2017 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
rose wine
Check Dark Horse Rose Wine, California, 2017 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Horse Rose Wine, California, 2017 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE CALIFORNIA RAISINS COVERED IN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE
Josh Cellars Chardonnay California White Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV
California & Hawaiian, Sugar Dark Brown, 16 Ounce
Decoy California Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.9% ABV
Stella Rosa Watermelon Semi-Sweet Moscato Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle, Piedmont, Italy
Where to buy
Dark Horse Rose Wine, California, 2017 is available at 6 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


