Is Dark Horse Sauvignon Blanc White Wine - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grapefruit, notes of fresh tropical fruit and brig

Check Dark Horse Sauvignon Blanc White Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Horse Sauvignon Blanc White Wine - 750 Ml is available at 10 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerTescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking