Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dark milk chocolate snaps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate* (cocoa mass*, cocoa butter*, low-fat cocoa powder*, cane sugar*, vanilla extract*), Milk chocolate* (cane sugar*, cocoa butter*, whole milk powder*, unsweetened chocolate*, vanilla extract*), Toffee* (sugar*, rice syrup*, heavy whipping cream*, butter* (cream*, salt), nonfat dry milk*, sea salt), Almonds*, Sea salt. *Organic

Check Dark milk chocolate snaps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Dark milk chocolate snaps | Spoonful