Is DARK MILK CHOCOLATE VELVET TRUFFLES, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE VELVET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cacao Beans, Natural Flavors, Organic Vanilla Bea

Check DARK MILK CHOCOLATE VELVET TRUFFLES, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE VELVET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK MILK CHOCOLATE VELVET TRUFFLES, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE VELVET is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking