Is DARK MINT 70% CACAO PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK MINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO*, CACAO BUTTER*, COCONUT SUGAR*, LIONS MANE MYCELIUM*, REISHI MYCELIUM*, CORDYCEPS MYCELIUM*, CHAGA MYCELIUM*, MYCELIATED BROWN RICE*, PEPPERMINT OIL*
Check DARK MINT 70% CACAO PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK MINT 70% CACAO PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterMintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


