Is Dark Red Kidney Beans In Water 540 ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta
Check Dark Red Kidney Beans In Water 540 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Red Kidney Beans In Water 540 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Red Kidney Beans In Water 540 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Soup BaseSaladMeal PrepSide Dish


