Is DARK RED KIDNEY ORGANIC BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT).
Check DARK RED KIDNEY ORGANIC BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK RED KIDNEY ORGANIC BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
DARK RED KIDNEY ORGANIC BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


