Is DARK RED KIDNEY ORGANIC BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT).

Check DARK RED KIDNEY ORGANIC BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK RED KIDNEY ORGANIC BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep