Is Dark roast ground coffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Dark roast ground coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark roast ground coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Dark roast ground coffee is available at 4 retailers
MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


