This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Dark Roast K-Cup Super Pods Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Roast Coffee, Vitamin B6, Organic Green Coffee Caffeine, L-theanine, Vitamin E, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3.

Check Dark Roast K-Cup Super Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Roast K-Cup Super Pods is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Dark Roast K-Cup Super Pods | Spoonful