Is DARK ROBUST TASTE ENRICHES DRESSINGS & MARINADES, BALSAMIC VINEGAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM METABISULPHITE.

Check DARK ROBUST TASTE ENRICHES DRESSINGS & MARINADES, BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK ROBUST TASTE ENRICHES DRESSINGS & MARINADES, BALSAMIC VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading