Is dark salt caramel kroger Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
caramel (corn syrup, sweetened condensed milk, sugar, heavy cream, butter, brown sugar, invert sugar, vanilla extract, salt, soy lecithin), dark chocolate (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla powder), sea salt.
Check dark salt caramel kroger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open dark salt caramel kroger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


