Is DARK SEEDLESS RAISINS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEEDLESS RAISINS (VEGETABLE OIL ADDED, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOYBEAN).

Check DARK SEEDLESS RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping