Is Dark supreme 95% Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss dark chocolate 95% cocoa [cocoa mass*, cocoa butter, sugar]. (*) ingredient from outside the EU. Cocoa solids in chocolate: 95% minimum. May contain traces of tree nuts, gluten, soy and milk.

Check Dark supreme 95% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking