Is DARK SWEET CHERRIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES.
Check DARK SWEET CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK SWEET CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


