Is Dark Sweet Cherries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark sweet cherries
Check Dark Sweet Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Sweet Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


