Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DARK SWEET PITTED CHERRIES IN HEAVY SYRUP, DARK SWEET Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR.

Check DARK SWEET PITTED CHERRIES IN HEAVY SYRUP, DARK SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? DARK SWEET PITTED CHERRIES IN HEAVY SYRUP, DARK SWEET | Spoonful