Is DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED POPCORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, POPCORN, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), MONOGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, CLARIFIED BUTTER, SUGAR, WATER, SEA SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


